Sign In

MyMMA

​​

If students have any questions about their courses and the Fall 2022 Final Exam schedule, they are encouraged to contact their particular course instructo​r.

 Complete Final Exam Schedule

CourseDescriptionInstructorDateTimeLocationYear / Term
BI101-AGeneral Biology IO'Malley, Sarah12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM114 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
BI201-AEcologyCleveland, Ann12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM107 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
BI220-AMarine BotanyMuhlin, Jessica12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM101 Andrews Hall 2022 / Fall
BI301-AMarine Organism PhysiologyVerde, Alan12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM15 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
CH101-AChemical PrinciplesSwalec, John12/15/202210:15 AM-12:15 PMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
CH101-BChemical PrinciplesSwalec, John12/15/202210:15 AM-12:15 PMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
CH210-AChemistry IFriedman, Carey12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM206 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
CH310-AIntroduction to Organic ChemistryBaer, Steven12/14/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM101 Andrews Hall2022 / Fall
CS150-AStructured Problem Solving with ComputerTaub, Jeffrey12/15/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
CS150-BStructured Problem Solving with ComputerTaub, Jeffrey12/15/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
CS150-CStructured Problem Solving with ComputerTaub, Jeffrey12/15/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
CS150-EStructured Problem Solving with ComputerZmek, Nathaniel12/15/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM109 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
CS150-GStructured Problem Solving with ComputerJain, Navneet12/15/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM206 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
CS151-AIntroduction to Engineering ProgrammingAvery, David12/14/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EC102-AMicroeconomicsSorich, David12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
EC102-BMicroeconomicsSorich, David12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
EC103-AMacroeconomicsSorich, David12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM308 ABS Center2022 / Fall
EG101-AFundamentals of Engineering OperationsYoung, Michael12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM202 Payson Hall2022 / Fall
EG101-BFundamentals of Engineering OperationsStewart, Henry12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG101-CFundamentals of Engineering OperationsHarman, Joseph12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM101 Lecture Hall BIW 2022 / Fall
EG101-DFundamentals of Engineering OperationsStewart, Henry12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG101-EFundamentals of Engineering OperationsHubbard, Leon12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM201 Rodgers Hall2022 / Fall
EG101-GFundamentals of Engineering OperationsHarman, Joseph12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM101 Lecture Hall BIW 2022 / Fall
EG234-APower Equipment LabMarkley, Jerald12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG234-BPower Equipment LabHubbard, Leon12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG234-DPower Equipment LabHersom, Rory12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG261-BSteam Generators IChristian, Laurel12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM208 ABS Center2022 / Fall
EG261-CSteam Generators IFlood, Laurie12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM308 ABS Center2022 / Fall
EG261-DSteam Generators IFlood, Laurie12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM308 ABS Center2022 / Fall
EG261-ESteam Generators IBurton, Lance12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM214 Payson Hall2022 / Fall
EG261-FSteam Generators IChristian, Laurel12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM208 ABS Center2022 / Fall
EG292-ADiesel Power IYoung, Michael12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG292-BDiesel Power IHarman, Joseph12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM202 Payson Hall2022 / Fall
EG292-CDiesel Power IHarman, Joseph12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM201 Rogers Hall2022 / Fall
EG292-DDiesel Power IYoung, Michael12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG321-ASteam Turbines IHersom, Rory12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG321-BSteam Turbines IHersom, Rory12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG321-DSteam Turbines IHersom, Rory12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG350-AEnvironmental Regulation & ComplianceFlood, Laurie12/14/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM308 ABS Center2022 / Fall
EG372-AElectrical Power IIDavis, Marsden12/14/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG372-BElectrical Power IIDavis, Marsden12/14/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG372-CElectrical Power IIWallace, Travis12/14/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG372-DElectrical Power IIDavis, Marsden12/14/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG400-ATopics: Intro. Residential ConstructionLewis, Peter12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM214 Payson Hall2022 / Fall
EG422-ASteam Power Systems IIMarkley, Jerald12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM101 Lecture Hall BIW 2022 / Fall
EG422-BSteam Power Systems IIMarkley, Jerald12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM101 Lecture Hall BIW 2022 / Fall
EG422-CSteam Power Systems IIMarkley, Jerald12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM101 Lecture Hall BIW 2022 / Fall
EG481-AMarine Refrigeration & Air ConditioningGourmelon, Jean-Yves12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG481-BMarine Refrigeration & Air ConditioningGourmelon, Jean-Yves12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG491-ADiesel Power IIIYoung, Michael12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM108 Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG492-ADiesel Power III (No Lab)Young, Michael12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM108 Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
EG497-APower Engineering Operations Capstone IAlley Ferreira, Sadie12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM101 Lecture Hall BIW 2022 / Fall
EN202-AIntroduction to SustainabilityO'Malley, Sarah12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM206 ABS Center2022 / Fall
EN236-AOil Pollution Prevention & ResponseAsyali, Ender12/13/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM109 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
EN399-AEnvironmental Sustainability on CampusFleck, Barbara12/13/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM106 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
ES180-AEngineering Design IRead, Douglas12/13/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
ES180-BEngineering Design IRead, Douglas12/13/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
ES201-AIntroduction to Thermal Fluid ScienceRead, Douglas12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM208 ABS Center2022 / Fall
ES205-AEngineering StaticsFleck, Barbara12/15/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM308 ABS Center2022 / Fall
ES420-AEngineering DynamicsWlodkowski, Paul12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM204 BIW 2022 / Fall
ES430-AMachine DesignSarnacki, Brendyn12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM206 ABS Center2022 / Fall
ES433-AControl Systems EngineeringMcCann, Donald12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM306 ABS Center2022 / Fall
ES501-AEngineering MaterialsWlodkowski, Paul12/15/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM208 ABS Center2022 / Fall
ES598-ACapstone Design PreparationWallace, Travis12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM206 ABS Center2022 / Fall
ET201-AFluid PowerRead, Lisa12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM308 ABS Center 2022 / Fall
ET201-BFluid PowerReed, Richard12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM206 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
ET201-DFluid PowerReed, Richard12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM206 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
ET202-AStatics and DynamicsReed, Richard12/15/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM308 ABS Center2022 / Fall
ET212-BThermodynamics IIFlood, Laurie12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM108 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
ET212-CThermodynamics IIFleck, Barbara12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM109 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
ET230-AStrength of MaterialsWlodkowski, Paul12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM209 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
ET371-AElectrical Power IWallace, Travis12/13/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM204 BIW 2022 / Fall
ET401-BAutomation and ControlSarnacki, Brendyn12/15/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM308 ABS Center2022 / Fall
ET401-CAutomation and ControlMcCann, Donald12/15/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM208 ABS Center2022 / Fall
ET432-APower Control ElectronicsMcCann, Donald12/13/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM308 ABS2022 / Fall
ET432-BPower Control ElectronicsOlivari, Brian12/13/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM208 ABS2022 / Fall
ET452-ATechnical CommunicationsRead, Lisa12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM206 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
ET452-BTechnical CommunicationsRead, Lisa12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM206 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
ET452-CTechnical CommunicationsAlley Ferreira, Sadie12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM106 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
ET491-AMarine Engineering Technology Capstone IStewart, Henry12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM208 ABS Center2022 / Fall
ET491-BMarine Engineering Technology Capstone IStewart, Henry12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM208 ABS Center2022 / Fall
ET498-APET Capstone IAlley Ferreira, Sadie12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM101 Lecture Hall BIW 2022 / Fall
GE200-AHuman Geography IKingsbury, Aaron12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM206 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
GE200-BHuman Geography IKingsbury, Aaron12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM206 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
HC111-ACompositionCoe, Carolyn12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM108 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
HC111-BCompositionAudette, Priscilla12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
HC111-CCompositionPolojarvi, Dana12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM208 ABS Center2022 / Fall
HC111-ECompositionBatt, Thomas12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM308 ABS Center2022 / Fall
HC111-GCompositionCoe, Carolyn12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM108 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
HC111-HCompositionAudette, Priscilla12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
HC111-ICompositionBatt, Thomas12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM308 ABS Center2022 / Fall
HC111-JCompositionPolojarvi, Dana12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM208 ABS Center2022 / Fall
HC111-KCompositionTurok, Katharine12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM106 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
HC111-NCompositionAudette, Priscilla12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
HC160-ASpanish Level IRavan, Vernon12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
HC160-BSpanish Level IRavan, Vernon12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
HC220-AHumanities IMoser, Joseph12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM203 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
HC220-BHumanities ITurok, Katharine12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM107 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
HC220-CHumanities IDurant, Nathaniel12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM206 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
HC220-DHumanities IDurant, Nathaniel12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM206 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
HC230-AHumanities IIBatt, Thomas12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM101 Lecture Hall BIW 2022 / Fall
HC230-CHumanities IIMoser, Joseph12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
HC230-EHumanities IITurok, Katharine12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM203 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
HC230-FHumanities IIMoser, Joseph12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
HC230-GHumanities IIOmlor, Heidi12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM108 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
HC230-HHumanities IISkwiot, Christine12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMB9 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
HC230-IHumanities IIPolojarvi, Dana12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM306 ABS Center2022 / Fall
HC331-ASci Fi, Fantasy, Horror & MoreSkwiot, Christine12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM203 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
HC331-BSketching CastineDelicata, Janelle12/13/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM203 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
HC339-ADigital PhotographyAlbon, Lauren12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM106 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
HC360-AHonors Seminar: Expedition LeadershipWhittaker, Kerry12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM109 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
HY331-AWars, Weed, Watergate: US History 1945- Case, William12/13/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM107 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
LO201-ABusiness LogisticsScheuchzer, Alaina12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM214 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
LO311-ALogistics Information SystemsJain, Navneet12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PMB-003 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
LO432-AStrategic Supply Chain ManagementLangford, Kirk12/14/20221:00 PM-4:00 PM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
MA101-AIntro To Business & Supply Chain MgmtScheuchzer, Alaina12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
MA101-BIntro To Business & Supply Chain MgmtScheuchzer, Alaina12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
MA111-AFinancial AccountingShaughnessy, Mark12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM107 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
MA222-AMarketing ManagementLangford, Kirk12/13/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM206 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
MA222-BMarketing ManagementLangford, Kirk12/13/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM206 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
MA242-AManagerial AccountingShaughnessy, Mark12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM107 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
MA312-AProduction And Operations ManagementSorich, David12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMB-003 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
MA312-BProduction And Operations ManagementSorich, David12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMB-003 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
MA332-ABusiness LawColumber, Eric12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM101 Lecture Hall BIW 2022 / Fall
MA401-ASeminar Strategic Mgmt & Org BehaviorScheuchzer, Alaina12/13/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM216 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
MD310-AMedical Care ProviderBoal, Jeffrey12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
MD310-BMedical Care ProviderBoal, Jeffrey12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
MD310-CMedical Care ProviderBoal, Jeffrey12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
MD311-AMedical Person In ChargeBoal, Jeffrey12/13/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
MS101-BPre-Calculus MathematicsTaub, Jeffrey12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM114 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
MS101-CPre-Calculus MathematicsPratt, Kristen12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM214 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
MS101-DPre-Calculus MathematicsPratt, Kristen12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM214 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
MS101-FPre-Calculus MathematicsVanSpronsen, Hillary12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM209 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
MS102-BPre-Calculus, Part IPratt, Kristen12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM106 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
MS102-CPre-Calculus, Part IVanSpronsen, Hillary12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
MS102-DPre-Calculus, Part IVanSpronsen, Hillary12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
MS102-EPre-Calculus, Part IVanSpronsen, Hillary12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
MS110-BTechnical Calculus IOlivari, Brian12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM308 ABS Center2022 / Fall
MS110-CTechnical Calculus IOlivari, Brian12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM308 ABS Center2022 / Fall
MS120-ATechnical Calculus IISimmons, Jacob12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM209 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
MS141-AFinite MathAvery, David12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM209 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
MS150-ACalculus ILapham, Gary12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM206 ABS Center2022 / Fall
MS150-BCalculus ILapham, Gary12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM206 ABS Center2022 / Fall
MS251-AProb & Statistics For Eng & ScienceSimmons, Jacob12/15/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM107 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
MS260-ADifferential EquationsLapham, Gary12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM106 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
MS451-AEngineering Mathematics IISimmons, Jacob12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM114 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
NA430-ANaval Architecture IIRead, Douglas12/14/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM208 ABS Center2022 / Fall
NS101-AIntroduction to Nautical ScienceTorrey, Christopher12/15/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM206 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
NS101-BIntroduction to Nautical ScienceSlazas, Adam12/15/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
NS101-CIntroduction to Nautical ScienceTeel, James12/15/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
NS101-DIntroduction to Nautical ScienceTeel, James12/15/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
NS101-EIntroduction to Nautical ScienceSlazas, Adam12/15/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
NS101-FIntroduction to Nautical ScienceTorrey, Christopher12/15/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM206 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
NS101-GIntroduction to Nautical ScienceTeel, James12/15/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
NS101-HIntroduction to Nautical ScienceSlazas, Adam12/15/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
NS103-AIntroduction to Vessel OperationsWalsh, Sean12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM202 Payson Hall2022 / Fall
NS103-BIntroduction to Vessel OperationsWalsh, Sean12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM202 Payson Hall 2022 / Fall
NS122-ACargo ICole, Stephen12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
NS122-BCargo ICole, Stephen12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
NS122-CCargo ICole, Stephen12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
NS132-ASmall Craft TechnologyWalsh, Sean12/13/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM214 Payson Hall2022 / Fall
NS135-ASmall Craft ConstructionRappaport, Elliot12/14/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM214 Payson Hall2022 / Fall
NS221-AMeteorologyMonroe, Christopher 12/14/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM211 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
NS232-AMarine SystemsParker, Zander12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
NS232-BMarine SystemsParker, Zander12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
NS271-ATerrestrial Navigation IMiller, Richard12/14/20228:00 AM-12:00 PMField House Alexander2022 / Fall
NS271-BTerrestrial Navigation IMonroe, Christopher 12/14/20228:00 AM-12:00 PMField House Alexander2022 / Fall
NS271-CTerrestrial Navigation IHaddock, Jennifer12/14/20228:00 AM-12:00 PMField House Alexander2022 / Fall
NS271-DTerrestrial Navigation IHaddock, Jennifer12/14/20228:00 AM-12:00 PMField House Alexander2022 / Fall
NS301-AStabilityTarrant, Stephen12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM211 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
NS301-BStabilitySlazas, Adam12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
NS301-DStabilitySlazas, Adam12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PMAlumni Lecture Hall Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
NS332-AMarine CommunicationsHofer, Matthew12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM114 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
NS341-AAuxiliary Sail Vessel OperationsJergenson, Eric12/15/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM106 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
NS345-AShip HandlingTeel, James12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
NS345-BShip HandlingTeel, James12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
NS345-CShip HandlingTeel, James12/14/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
NS386-AOffshore Technology ITorrey, Christopher12/13/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM108 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
NS420-AShip's BusinessHofer, Matthew12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMB9 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
NS420-BShip's BusinessHofer, Matthew12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMB9 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
NS461-ACasualty AnalysisRappaport, Elliot12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM209 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
NS461-BCasualty AnalysisRappaport, Elliot12/12/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM209 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
NS471-ATug And Barge OperationsLeach, Timothy12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM108 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
NS491-AAdvanced NavigationJergenson, Eric12/14/202212:30 pm-4:30 pmField House Alexander2022 / Fall
NS491-BAdvanced NavigationTarrant, Stephen12/14/202212:30 pm-4:30 pmField House Alexander2022 / Fall
NS491-CAdvanced NavigationJergenson, Eric12/14/202212:30 pm-4:30 pmField House Alexander2022 / Fall
NS493-AElectronic Navigation IIMonroe, Christopher 12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM308 ABS Center 2022 / Fall
NS493-BElectronic Navigation IICole, Stephen12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM308 ABS Center 2022 / Fall
NS493-CElectronic Navigation IIAsyali, Ender12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM308 ABS Center 2022 / Fall
NS493-DElectronic Navigation IIAsyali, Ender12/12/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM308 ABS Center 2022 / Fall
NS497-AWatchkeeping Limited TonnageParrott, Daniel12/13/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM211 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
NS499-ALicense SeminarGriffin, Patrick12/15/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
NS499-BLicense SeminarGriffin, Patrick12/15/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM18 Alfond Student Center2022 / Fall
NV101-AIntro to Naval ScienceArmstrong, Ryan12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM109 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
NV302-ANaval Operations & SeamanshipGrant, Timothy12/13/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM108 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
NV401-ALeadership & ManagementShort, Michael12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM108 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
OC101-AIntroduction to Ocean ScienceBaer, Steven12/15/202210:15 AM-12:15 PMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
OC101-BIntroduction to Ocean ScienceBaer, Steven12/15/202210:15 AM-12:15 PMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
OS101-BInt. to Oceanography and Env. ScienceWhitney, LeAnn12/14/20222:00 pm-4:00 pm206 ABS Center2022 / Fall
OS204-APhysical GeologyGarrett, Peter12/15/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM108 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
OS210-APhysical OceanographyCleveland, Ann12/12/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM106 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
OS220-AMarine PollutionFriedman, Carey12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM106 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
OS230-AIntro. to Global Environmental ChangeWhittaker, Kerry12/14/20222:00 PM-4:00 PM108 Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
OS401-AResearch ProjectWhitney, LeAnn12/14/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM108 Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
PO230-AContemp World Politics IKingsbury, Aaron12/15/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM101 Lecture Hall BIW 2022 / Fall
PO230-BContemp World Politics IKingsbury, Aaron12/15/20228:00 AM-10:00 AM101 Lecture Hall BIW 2022 / Fall
PS102-ATechnical Physics IFeeley, Roger12/15/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMB9 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
PS201-ATechnical Physics IIFeeley, Roger12/15/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
PS201-BTechnical Physics IINyberg, Amy12/15/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMB9 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
PS201-CTechnical Physics IIFeeley, Roger12/15/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
PS201-ETechnical Physics IIFeeley, Roger12/15/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
PS261-APhysics IINyberg, Amy12/14/20222:00 PM-4:00 PMB9 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
PS301-ATechnical Physics IIINyberg, Amy12/15/202210:15 AM-12:15 PM106 Dismukes Hall2022 / Fall
USCG1-AUSCG Fire FightingBlock, Myles12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
USCG1-BUSCG Fire FightingBlock, Myles12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
USCG1-CUSCG Fire FightingBlock, Myles12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
USCG1-DUSCG Fire FightingBlock, Myles12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
USCG1-EUSCG Fire FightingBlock, Myles12/13/20228:00 AM-10:00 AMDelano Auditorium Leavitt Hall2022 / Fall
 218 record(s)